Tuesday, July 17, 2007

Harry Potter Chibi's

Since it's the Harry Potter season, with the movie released last week and Death Hallows due this Saturday, here's a really cute deviation i found by Snapesnogger.

They're just so adorable aren't they? :D
-gl-

2 comments:

Ringo said...

So kiut!!!!! BTW have you watched anime Honey and Clover b4?

scoobz said...

hahah.. yeah, the moment i saw it i was like, so cute! i gotta show this to everyone! :D
honey & clover? hmm, not yet. 'm still new to the anime fandom..